2019 FINAL

Timestamp Date of completion of the event Location of game (Curling Club or Arena) School (or "Split" list school next to player's name) Skip Name and E-Mail (School if "Split") Player 2 Name (School if "Split") Player 3 Name (School if "Split") Player 4 Name (N/A if three person team) (School if "Split", must have 4 players) Alternate(s) Skip Signature
10/19/2018 18:45 10/21/2018 Green Bay Curling Club University of Minnesota Joshua Proehl Proeh018@umn.edu Joshua Schellpfeffer Connor Boehm Jacob Nordgren Joshua Proehl
10/19/2018 18:54 10/19/2018 Green Bay Curling Club UW-Stevens Point Noah Behling nbehl628@uwsp.edu Megan Banaski Layne Leege Callie Lindemeyer Sydney Simonson Noah Behling
10/19/2018 18:56 10/19/2018 Green Bay Curling Club UW-Stevens Point Logan Ebert leber909@uwsp.edu Cassie Strebe Stephen Bayba Amber Micoliczyk Logan Ebert
10/19/2018 18:58 10/19/2018 Green Bay Curling Club St. Norbert College Joseph Wells joseph.wells@snc.edu Spencer Wallander Ben Gibson Evan Walz Joseph Wells
10/19/2018 19:32 10/19/2018 Green Bay UWGB McKinley Lenz lentmj20@uwgb.edu Max Hazuka Daniel Teuscher Zach Needham Rachel Terry McKinely Lenz
10/19/2018 19:43 10/21/2018 Green Bay Curling Club St. Norbert Sam Sorenson samuel.sorenson@snc.edu Jared Pike Amelia McCormick Colby Wall Sam Sorenson
10/19/2018 23:10 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club Yale Patrick Huang patrick.huang@yale.edu Michael Cohen Fabian Schrey Gregory Dellis Patrick Huang
10/20/2018 10:35 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club Colgate University eschweitzer@colgate.edu Kate Miller Grace Macdonald-Gagnon Annalise Simons Emily Schweitzer
10/20/2018 10:44 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club Bowdoin Kylie Best, bowdoincurling@gmail.com Zack LeBlanc Rodger Heidgerken Grace Bilodeau Kylie Best
10/20/2018 10:51 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Evan Mullaney, mullae@rpi.edu Mitchell Loser Ross Lancaster Will Muldwoney Evan Mullaney
10/20/2018 11:45 10/21/2018 Green Bay Curling Club University of Minnesota 2 Hunter Welch, welch214@umn.edu Trever DeSautel Alex Duhaime Kelsey Hedman Hunter Welch
10/20/2018 12:42 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club UPenn Cody Clouser clouserc@seas.upenn.edu Richard Whitaker Adam Clearwater Abi Szabo Cody Clouser
10/20/2018 12:46 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club SUNY Poly Blake Hagberg Hagberj@sunyit.edu Bryan Chang Jeremy Zhang Ashley Paw Blake Hagberg
10/20/2018 12:49 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club RIT Zachary Blough curling@rit.edu Gavin Pitt Morgan Shine Tommy Bohde Zachary Blough
10/20/2018 14:25 10/20/2018 Philadelphia Curling Club Villanova University Sean Knowles (jwong16@villanova.edu) Jeremy Wong Jonathan Hegarty Peter Kratz Sean Knowles
11/2/2018 19:09 11/2/2018 Stevens point Greenbay Mckinley Lentz Max hazuka Thomas Rathert   Daniel Teuscher McKinley Lentz
11/2/2018 19:11 11/2/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club SNC 2 Joseph Wells joseph.wells@snc.edu Ben Gibson Michael Van Natta Cody Petit Joseph Wells
11/2/2018 19:14 9/2/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club University of Wisconsin - Stevens Point Logan Ebert leber909@uwsp.edu Lorenzo Smith Stephan Bayba Kirby Kuehn Logan Austin Ebert
11/2/2018 19:17 11/4/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club Saint Norbert College Matt Carlson, matthew.carlson@snc.edu Spencer Wallander Evan Mathu Jared Pike Matt Carlson
11/2/2018 20:06 11/2/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club wayne state 1 Lily Roberts lirobe01@wsc.edu Kalan Rogers Tucker Harders Hannah Vanderputten Lily Roberts
11/2/2018 20:09 11/2/2018 stevens point curling club wayne state 2 jesse wallerstedt emerson andelt sam wesley abbigail Janousek Jesse Wallerstedt
11/2/2018 21:08 11/11/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club Split Nathan Parry Nathan.parry@ndsu.edu Matt Martin NDSU Rachel Kawleski NDSU Elizabeth Wilson UWSP Nathan Parry
11/2/2018 21:21 11/4/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Callie Wesenick wesen025@umn.edu Mitchell Thomas Joshua Schellpfeffer Rosemary Patton Callie Wesenick
11/2/2018 21:23 11/2/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club University of Minnesota 1 Hunter Welch (welch214@umn.edu) Alex DuHaime Connor Boehm   Hunter Welch
11/2/2018 21:52 11/4/2018 Stevens Point Curling Club University of Nebraska-Lincoln Logun Gunderson - logun.gunderson17@gmail.com Harrison Hruby Tucker Loosbrock Bailey Vyhlidal Logun Gunderson
11/9/2018 20:27 11/11/2018 RCC Colgate University Emma Cromwell, ecromwell@colgate.edu Abby Gilman Grace Macdonald-Gagnon Tori Gobo Emma Cromwell
11/9/2018 20:34 11/11/2018 RCC Syracuse/colgate Luke Sanders (Syracuse) lsande04@syr.edu Simon Wechsler (Syracuse) snwechsl@syr.edu Lydia Proskauer (Colgate) lproskauer@colgate.edu Julia Birdsall (Colgate) jbirdsall@colgate.edu Luke Sanders
11/9/2018 20:37 11/11/2018 RCC RIT Zachary Blough curling@rit.edu Ben Yager John Murray Daniel James Ryckman Zachary Blough
11/9/2018 20:47 11/11/2018 RCC Hamilton Amy Glanzer aglanzer@hamilton.edu Lily Behm Kirubel Tesfaye Molly Healey Amy Glanzer
11/9/2018 20:50 11/9/2018 RCC Hamilton Alex Fergusson Gus (Richard) Huiskamp Jennifer Fleming Emily Moy Alex Fergusson
11/9/2018 20:55 11/11/2018 RCC Hamilton James (Jay) Carhart jcarhart@hamilton.edu Peter Schavee Megan Taruc Celia Lau Jay Carhart
11/9/2018 20:58 11/11/2018 RCC RIT Alex Pfadenhauer Colin Bussert Trevor Powers Erik Cowell Alex Pfadenhauer!
11/9/2018 21:03 11/11/2018 RCC RPI Mitchell Loser loserm@rpi.edu Ross Lancaster Will Muldowney N/A Mitchell
11/9/2018 21:09 11/11/2018 RCC RPI Andy Farese faresa@rpi.edu paul ruziskey colin goldberg ky lamarca Andrew Farese
11/9/2018 21:20 11/11/2018 RCC Suny Poly Blake Hagberg Hagberj@sunyit.edu Jackson Lanzafame Isabel Romero Matthew Donoghue Blake Hagberg
11/11/2018 13:14 11/11/2018 Rochester Curling Club Rochester Institute of Technology Tommy Bohde (curling@rit.edu) Morgan Shine Patrick Lamanna Spencer Vang Tommy Bohde
11/11/2018 13:17 11/11/2018 RCC RIT Gavin Pitt gxp4889@rit.edu Todd Wellman Joe Urbano Emanuel Pappaterra Gavin Pitt
11/9/2018 20:02 11/9/2018 Broomstones CC, Wayland, MA Yale Fabian Schrey FLSchrey@gmail.com Christina Papini Jared Brunner Peter Cappaert Fabian Schrey
11/10/2018 13:36 11/11/2018 Broomstones Yale University Patrick Huang patrick.huang@yale.edu Gregory Dellis Ronak Gandhi Jianhong Liu Patrick Huang
11/10/2018 17:56 11/11/2018 Broomstones CC Bowdoin I Kylie Best, bowdoincurling@gmail.com Matthew Henry Isabel Krogh Claire Pierce Kylie Best
11/10/2018 17:58 11/11/2018 Broomstones CC Bowdoin II Zack LeBlanc bowdoincurling@gmail.com Matthew Swiatek Jialin Xie Maynor Loasiga Yucheng Hua Zack LeBlanc
11/10/2018 19:20 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Evan Mullaney, mullae@rpi.edu James Cassidy Izak Safran Tingyi Tan Evan Mullaney
11/10/2018 20:01 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute David Palazzo, palazd@rpi.edu Louis Weinkam Andrew Sirkoch Gregory Sirkoch David Palazzo
11/10/2018 20:15 11/9/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Colgate University Emily Schweitzer eschweitzer@colgate.edu Kate Miller Annalise Simons Emily Lencyk Emily Schweitzer
11/10/2018 20:17 11/9/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Colgate University Cameron Pauly Grant Ruback Emma Gaylo Seth Bingham Nick DiBrita Emily Schweitzer
11/11/2018 13:47 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club MIT 1 Kelsey Becker Leanne Galanek Jerry Zhang Tiffany Huang Kelsey Becker
11/11/2018 13:49 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club MIT 2 Kika Arias Alex Hull Tom Carotti Rebecca Jones Kika Arias
11/11/2018 13:56 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club MIT 3 Nate Bailey nbailey@mit.edu Steven Burcat Jessica Harsono Kenny Greene Nate Bailey
11/11/2018 13:58 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Split Jack Schroeder - Harvard - jackschroeder@college.harvard.edu Jack Cordes - Harvard Diana Faust - MIT Kevin Wang - MIT Jack Schroeder
11/11/2018 14:00 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Harvard 1 Kat Lou - blou@college.harvard.edu Neekon Vafa Rocky Li Yedong Chen Kat Lou
11/11/2018 14:03 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Harvard 2 Julia Ebert - julia@juliaebert.com Lara Teich Chris Buswinka Angelo Osofsky Julia Ebert
11/18/2018 10:56 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club SUNY Polytechnic Institute Jeremy Zhang (zhangj@sunyit.edu) Ashley Joy Paw Elizabeth Simonelli Bryan Chang Jeremy Zhang
11/18/2018 10:57 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club SUNY Polytechnic Institute Daniel Coletta (collettd@sunyit.edu) Aaron Bailey Christian Strain Jordan Kalloo Daniel Coletta
11/18/2018 11:36 11/11/2018 Broomstones UPenn Richard Whitaker whitr@seas.upenn.edu Cody Clouser Abi Szabo Amaya Diana Richard Whitaker
11/18/2018 12:42 11/11/2018 Broomstones University of Oklahoma Ellie Holder ellie.s.holder-1@ou.edu Matthew Ramsey Edward Thorn Brendon Golin Ellie Holder
11/19/2018 1:12 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Villanova Jeremy Wong jwong16@villanova.edu Jonathan Hegarty Joshua Guevin N/A Jeremy Wong
Manual Email dated 11/18/18 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Bowdoin Kylie Best Matthew Henry Claire Pierce Isabel Krogh
Manual Email dated 11/18/18 11/11/2018 Broomstones Curling Club Bowdoin Zachary LeBlanc Matthew Swiatek Jialin Xie Yucheng Hua Maynor Loasiga
11/17/2018 10:24 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club University of Nebraska - Lincoln Adam Schlichtmann adam.schlichtmann1113@gmail.com Emily Overund Bryan Prewitt Kylee Hauxwell Adam Schlichtmann
11/17/2018 10:26 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club University of Nebraska - Lincoln Jared Ott bob123jared@gmail.com Harrison Hruby Colin Wooldrik Micheal Baumfaulk Jared Ott
11/17/2018 10:28 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club Oklahoma 1 Jeffrey Milne milne.jeffrey@gmail.com Dillon Kovar Nick Barbieri Dan Mason Jeffrey Milne
11/17/2018 10:31 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club The University of Oklahoma Casey J Cascio ccascio@ou.edu Chris Rattray Bryce Stiles Addison Franca Casey J Cascio
11/17/2018 10:34 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club University of Minnesota Alex Duhaime duhai005@umn.edu Josh Schellpfeffer Rosemary Patton Max Risdall Alex Duhaime
11/17/2018 10:37 11/17/2018 Dakota Curling Club University of Minnesota Joshua Proehl proeh018@umn.edu Trever DeSautel Kelsey Hedman Sarah Schneider Joshua Proehl
11/17/2018 10:40 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club University of Minnesota Callie Wesenick wesen025@umn.edu Anthony Baratto Sierra Nutter Connor Boehm Jessica Haines Callie Wesenick
11/17/2018 10:43 11/18/2018 Dakota Curing Club St. Nobert College Matt Carlson, matthew.carlson@snc.edu Joe Wells Evan Mathu Alex Grover Matt Carlson
11/17/2018 10:46 11/18/2018 Dakota Curling Club Wayne State College Tucker Harders tuhard01@wsc.edu Emerson Adelt Mason Reynolds Stephanie Lopez Tucker Harders
11/17/2018 10:49 11/17/2018 Dakota Curling Club Wayne State College Kalan Rogers karoge02@wsc.edu Simon Hoey Travis Gard Dalton Klein Kalan Rogers
11/22/2018 2:43 11/11/2018 Broomstones Cornell Jacob Spiegel MC Floreani Caitlyn Finton Olive Onyekwelu N.A
11/30/2018 18:43 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club SUNY Polytechnic Institute Ashley Paw pawa@sunyit.edu Jeremy Zhang Bryan Chang Charlie van Ness Blake Hagberg Ashley Paw
11/30/2018 19:03 12/2/2018 Schenectady Syracuse Paul Mokotoff prmokoto@syr.edu Luke Sanders lsande04@syr.edu Simon Wechsler snwechsl@syr.edu Christopher Lorenz crlorenz@syr.edu Paul Mokotoff
11/30/2018 19:22 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Villanova Sean Knowles (sknowle3@villanova.edu) Jeremy Wong Jonathan Hegarty Peter Kratz Sean Knowles
11/30/2018 21:36 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club RPI1 Mitchel Loser, loserm@rpi.edu Gideon Bartlett David Dawnkaski Quinn Bardwell Mitchell Loser
11/30/2018 21:37 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club RPI2 Colin Higgins David Palazzo Kaitlyn Holt Alberto Fedeli Colin Higgins
11/30/2018 21:38 12/2/2018 Schnectady Curling Club RPI3 Izak Safran Andy Farese Ross Lancaster Will Muldowney Izak Safran
11/30/2018 22:12 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Split Richard Whitaker whitr@seas.upenn.edu UPenn Adam Clearwater-UPenn Michael Lau-UPenn RPI Paul Ruziskey Richard Whitaker
12/1/2018 7:52 12/2/2018 schenectady bowdoin 1 kylie best bowdoincurling@gmail.com matthew henry yucheng hua kangrok ko kylie best
12/1/2018 7:53 12/2/2018 schenactady bowdoin 2 zack leblanc matt swiatek isabel krogh gabby unipan Zack Leblanc
12/1/2018 10:34 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Yale Fabian Schrey Fabian.schrey@yale.edu Patrick Huang Emily Peterson Jianghong Liu Ann Chen Fabian Schrey
12/1/2018 10:35 11/30/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Colgate University Emily Schweitzer eschweitzer@colgate.edu Kate Miller Cameron Pauly Grace Macdonald-Gagnon Emily Schweitzer
12/1/2018 10:35 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Yale Michael Cohen Michael.s.cohen@yale.edu Christina Papini Julia Lockamy Thomas Pointer michael cohen
12/1/2018 10:36 11/30/2018 Schenectady Curling CLub Colgate University Abby Gilman asgilman@colgate.edu Emma Cromwell Julia Birdsall Joseph Giordano Abby Gilman
12/1/2018 12:56 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Harvard Julia Ebert ebert@g.harvard.edu Jack Schroeder Yedong Chen Ho Ming Sydney Chan / Sidney Chan Julia Ebert
12/1/2018 13:03 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Harvard 1 Katherine Lou; blou@college.harvard.edu Lara Teich Chris Buswinka Halley Niu Katherine Lou
12/1/2018 13:16 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club RIT Zachary Blough Tommy Bohde Gavin Pitt Todd Wellman Zachary Blough
12/1/2018 14:46 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club SUNY Poly Aaron Bailey baileya2@sunyit.edu Dan Coletta Elizabeth Simonelli Gabe Faherty Aaron Bailey
12/1/2018 15:49 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club Hamiton College Amy Glanzer aglanzer@hamilton.edu Molly Healy Emily Moy Taron Kui Amy Glanzer
12/1/2018 15:51 12/2/2018 Schenectady Split James Cassidy RPI cassij5@rpi.edu Jennifer Fleming Hamilton Danny Noenickx Hamilton Amanda Ghiloni Hamilton James Cassidy
12/1/2018 16:13 12/2/2018 Schenectady Curling Club MIT Kelsey Becker kelseyab@mit.edu Kika Arias Kevin Wang Jessica Harsono Rebecca Jones Kelsey Becker
12/1/2018 8:53 12/1/2018 Rice Lake CC UW-Stevens Point Megan Banaski mbana641@uwsp.edu Logan Ebert Sawyer Cadwell Amber Micoliczyk Lorenzo Smith Megan Banaski
12/1/2018 9:03 12/1/2018 Rice Lake CC UW Stevens Point 2 Noah Behling nbehl628@uwsp.edu Stephen Bayba Cassie Strebe Kirby Keuhn Noah Behling
12/1/2018 9:09 12/1/2018 Rice Lake CC St. Norbert Matt Carlson, matthew.carlson@snc.edu Joe Wells Evan Mathu Colby Wall Matt Carlson
12/1/2018 9:20 12/2/2018 Rice Lake CC UWGB 2 Daniel Teuscher teusdr20@uwgb.edu Zach Needhal Rachel Terry   Daniel Teuscher
12/1/2018 9:22 12/2/2018 Rice Lake CC University of Minnesota Callie Wesenick wesen025@umn.edu Alex Duhaime Josh Schellpfeffer Anthony Baratto Callie Wesenick
12/1/2018 9:25 12/2/2018 Rice lake cc UNL2 Harrison Hruby Bryan Prewitt Adam Mortensen Emily Schuster Harrison Hruby
12/1/2018 9:27 12/2/2018 Rice Lake cc Uw greenbay McKinley Max Hazuka Thomas N/a McKinley lentz
12/1/2018 9:30 12/2/2018 Rice Lake cc University of Nebraska-Lincoln: 1 Logun Gunderson, logun.gunderson17@gmail.com Nicholas Lawrence Emily Overend Samantha Mydiatt Logun Gunderson
1/5/2019 15:36 1/6/2019 Portage Curling Club St. Norbert (team 1) Matt Carlson matthew.carlson@snc.edu Spencer Wallander Evan Mathu Sam Sorenson Matt Carlson
1/5/2019 15:37 1/6/2019 Portage Curling Club UWSP Megan Banaski mbana641@uwsp.edu Logan Ebert Stephen Bayba Kayla Guenther Layne Leege, Sydney Simonson Megan Banaski
1/5/2019 15:59 1/6/2019 Portage Curling Club Purdue U Nick Petersen peter455@purdue.edu Dingyue Liu Emir Beg NP
1/5/2019 16:07 1/5/2019 Portage Curling Club St. Norbert Joseph Wells joseph.wells@snc.edu Michael Van Natta Benjamin Gibson Alex Grover Joseph Wells
1/19/2019 13:50 1/20/2019 Belfast CC Yale Fabian Schrey Fabian.Schrey@yale.edu Patrick Huang Gregory Dellis Peter Cappaert Ronak Gandhi Fabian Schrey
1/20/2019 20:22 1/20/2019 Belfast Curling Club RIT Zach Blough (curling@rit.edu) Tommy Bohde Erik Wilson Erik Cowell Zach Blough
1/21/2019 14:16 1/20/2019 Belfast CC Bowdoin Kylie Best kbest@bowdoin.edu Zack LeBlanc Matthew Henry Isabel Krogh Claire Pierce Kylie Best
1/21/2019 14:19 1/20/2019 Belfast CC Split Bowdoin RIT Isabella Vakkur ivakkur@bowdoin.edu Charlotte Hall (Bowdoin) Ben Yager (RIT) Morgan Shine (RIT) Isabella Vakkur
1/21/2019 14:26 1/20/2019 Belfast CC Unity College Doug Cooper, dcooper15@unity.edu Jess Liebermann Mary McKenna Zachary Perkins Doug Cooper
1/21/2019 17:58 1/20/2019 Belfast CC RPI 1 Gideon Bartlett cassij5@rpi.edu James Cassidy Paul Ruziskey Quintin Tobey Gideon Bartlett
1/21/2019 18:02 1/20/2019 Belfast CC Harvard Jack Schroeder nvafa@college.harvard.edu Neekon Vafa Yedong Chen Angelo Osofsky Jack Schroeder
1/21/2019 18:05 1/20/2019 Belfast CC RPI 2 David Dawnkaski Luke Weinkam Colin Goldberg Kaitlyn Holt David Dawnkaski
1/21/2019 19:59 1/20/2019 Belfast CC University of Maine Katie Perry katie.perry1333@gmail.com Alex Bair Meg Carpenter Sam Bolvin Katie Perry
1/22/2019 13:43 1/20/2019 Belfast CC MIT Alex Hull ahull@mit.edu Kika Arias Kelsey Becker Tom Carotti Alex Hull
1/22/2019 13:44 1/20/2019 Belfast CC Castleton University Alden Livingston (ajl08080@castleton.edu) Armand Klisivitch Rebecca Corsette Kaitlyn Duff Jaden Luke Alden Livingston
1/26/2019 7:44 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC UPenn Richard Whitaker whitr@seas.upenn.edu Abi Szabo Woody Bu Merrick Eng Richard Whitaker
1/26/2019 7:46 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC SPLIT Tyler Moeller CORNELL tdm76@cornell.edu Mary Celeste Floreani CORNELL Yucheng Hua BOWDOIN Caitlyn Finton CORNELL Ty Moeller
1/26/2019 7:48 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Syracuse Paul Mokotoff sucurling@gmail.com Luke Sanders Christopher Lorenz Jacob Kahane Paul Mokotoff
1/26/2019 7:50 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Harvard Jack Schroeder jackschroeder@college.harvard.edu Rocky Li Ho Ming Sydney Chan Angelo Osofsky Jack S
1/26/2019 7:51 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC RIT Zach Blough curling@rit.edu Tommy Bohde Erik Wilson Gavin Pitt Zach Blough
1/26/2019 7:53 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Bowdoin Zack LeBlanc bowdoincurling@gmail.com Kylie Best Isabella Vakkur Matthew Henry Zack LeBlanc
1/26/2019 7:55 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Colgate Emily Schweitzer eschweitzer@colgate.edu Kate Miller Cameron Pauly Grace Macdonald-gagnon E Schweitzer
1/26/2019 7:58 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Villanova Sean Knowless jwong16@villanova.edu Jonathan Hegarty Edward Keenan Meghan Rice Sean Knowless
1/26/2019 8:00 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Villanova Jeremy Wong jwong16@villanova.edu Joshua Guevin Peter Kratz Benjamin Scott Jeremy Wong
1/26/2019 8:10 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC RPI James Cassidy cassij5@rpi.edu Izak Safran Ross Lancaster Will Muldowney James Cassidy
1/26/2019 8:12 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC MIT Kika Arias kelseyab@mit.edu Kika Arias Tom Carotti Jessica Harsono Jacob Colbert Kika Arias
1/26/2019 10:16 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Hamilton Jay Carhart jcarhart@hamilton.edu Ryan Wall Emily Moy Jennifer Flemming Jay Carhart
1/26/2019 10:18 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC SUNY POLY Elizabeth Simonelli hagberj@sunyit.edu Jeremy Zhang Gabe Faherty Isabel Romero Elizabeth Simonelli
1/26/2019 10:19 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC SUNY Poly Blake Hagberg hagberj@sunyit.edu Aaron Bailey Christian Strain Matt Donoghue James Hagberg
1/26/2019 10:22 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Hamilton Amy Glanzer jcarhart@hamilton.edu Molly Healey Gus Huiskap Zhi Peng Kui Amy Glanzer
1/26/2019 10:24 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC MIT Alex Hull kelseyab@mit.edu Diana Faust Leanne Galanek Kevin Wang Rebecca Jones Alex Hull
1/26/2019 10:26 1/27/2019 Nutmeg CC Yale Gregory Dellis gregory.dellis@yale.edu Peter Cappaert Julia Lockamy Emily Peterson Christina Papini, Fabian Schrey Greg Dellis
1/26/2019 10:27 1/27/2019 nutmeg cc Yale patrick huang patrick.huang@yale.edu Jon michel joe wang Ronak Gandhi Jianhong Liu, Michael Cohen, Thomas Pointer Patrick Huang
1/26/2019 13:29 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club UNL Adam Schlichtmann - adam.schlichtmann1113@gmail.com Jared Ott Austin Jeffrey Luke Schroeder Adam Schlichtmann
1/26/2019 13:36 1/26/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club University of Denver Isaac Nelson Sophie Fitzgerald Kaitlyn Shafer Daniel Volin Rachel Gano Isaac Nelson
1/27/2019 11:10 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club University of Minnesota-Twin Cities Callie Wesenick wesen025@umn.edu Hunter Welch Alex Duhaime Joshua Schellpfeffer Callie Wesenick
1/28/2019 22:26 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club UWSP-Banaski Megan Banaski mbana641@uwsp.edu Logan Ebert Kayla Guenther Sawyer Cadwell Beth Wilson Megan Banaski
1/28/2019 22:33 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club UWSP-Behling Noah Behling nbehl628@uwsp.edu Stephen Bayba Cassie Strebe Kirby Kuehn Amber Micoliczyk Noah Behling
1/29/2019 22:20 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club University of Notre Dame Rosemary Wisniewski, rwisniew@nd.edu Nick Rossiter Rodolfo Pozas Krystian Gorski Rosemary Wisniewski
1/29/2019 22:23 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club University of Notre Dame Matt Lothrop, curling@nd.edu Jake Plocher Jacquelyn Folts Michel Dattoli Matthew Lothrop
1/30/2019 19:38 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine CC NDSU JP Munic John.munich@ndsu.edu Matt Martin Ty Milner Glenn Grundmeier JP Munich
1/30/2019 19:40 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine CC NDSU Christine McMakin Christine.mcmakin@ndsu.edu Rachel Kawleski Connor Dymerski   Christine Mcmakin
1/31/2019 6:50 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine WSC Team 1 Tucker Harders tuhard01@wsc.edu Hannah VanderPutten Mason Reynolds Colin Fullinfaw Tucker Harders
1/31/2019 6:52 1/27/2019 Kettle Moraine Curling Club WSC Team 2 Jesse Wallerstedt jwally40@gmail.com Sam Wesely Emerson Andelt Dalton Klein Jesse Wallerstedt
2/1/2019 20:59 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Colgate Emily Schweitzer eschweitzer@colgate.edu Kate Miller Cameron Pauly Grace Macdonald-Gagnon Abby Gilman Emily Schweitzer
2/1/2019 21:00 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Bowdoin 1 Kylie Best kbest@bowdoin.edu Isabella Vakkur Matt Swiatek Ella Crabtree Nirhan Nurjadin Kylie Best
2/1/2019 21:01 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Unity Douglas Cooper DCooper15@unity.edu Jess Lieberman MaryKate McKeena Zachary Perkins Douglas Cooper
2/1/2019 21:03 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC MIT Kelsey Becker kelseyab@mit.edu Kika Aria Nate Bailey Kevin Wang Steven Burcat Kelsey Becker
2/1/2019 21:08 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Castleton Alden Livingston ajl08080@castleton.edu Rebecca Corsette Kailyn Duff Jaden Luke Armand Klisivitch Alden Livingston
2/1/2019 21:26 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Harvard Jack Schroeder (jackschroeder@college.harvard.edu) Lara Teich Jack Cordes Sidney Chan Jack Schroeder
2/2/2019 7:36 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Syracuse Paul Mokotoff - prmokoto@syr.edu Luke Sanders Chris Lorenz Simon Wechsler Paul Mokotoff
2/2/2019 7:41 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Cornell University Tyler Moeller, tdm76@cornell.edu Caitlyn Finton MC Floreani Jacob Spiegel Tyler Moeller
2/2/2019 7:44 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Villanova Jeremy Wong, jwong16@villanova.edu Jonathan Hegarty Peter Kratz   Jeremy Wong
2/2/2019 7:51 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Hamilton James (Jay) Carhart jcarhart@hamilton.edu Amy Glanzer Emily Moy Fred Sciarappa Eliza Jones Jay Carhart
2/2/2019 8:01 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC SUNY Poly Isabel Romero romeroi@sunypoly.edu Jeremy Zhang Bryan Chang Jackson Lanzafame Isabel Romero
2/2/2019 9:31 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena UWSP 1 Megan Banaski mbana641@uwsp.edu Logan Ebert Lorenzo Smith Conner Ties Amber Micoliczyk Megan Banaski
2/2/2019 9:31 North Dakota State University John Paul Munich john.munich@ndsu.edu Nate Parry Matthew Miller Connor Dymerski JP Munich
2/2/2019 9:35 2/2/2019 Baxter arena UWSP Noah Behling nbehl628@uwsp.edu Layne Leege Stephen Babya Kirby Kuehn Sydney Simenson Noah Behling
2/2/2019 9:43 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena Oklahoma Jeffrey milne milne.jeffrey@gmail.com Casey Cascio Dillon Kovar Dan Mason Jeffrey Milne
2/2/2019 9:45 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena Wayne State College Tucker Harders tuhard01@wsc.edu Kalan Rogers Simon Hoey Hannah VanderPutten Tucker Harders
2/2/2019 9:47 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena University of Oklahoma Matthew Ramsey Edward Thorn Ellie Holder Brendan Golin Matthew Ramsey
2/2/2019 9:48 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena Wayne State Jesse Wallerstedt jewall02@wsc.edu Emerson Andelt Sam Wesley Abby Jahanosech Jesse Wallerstedt
2/2/2019 9:50 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena University of Denver Cormac Heneghan ch02.cormac@gmail.com Sophie Fitzgerald Melia Ortiz Isaac Nelson Cormac Heneghan
2/2/2019 9:51 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena University of Denver Corwyn Bradeen corwyn.bradeen@du.edu Harper Smith Mariah Medina Bailee Herbold Corwyn Bradeen
2/2/2019 9:51 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena University of Denver Todd Webb todd.webb@du.edu Rachel Gano Riley Brennan Brody Gardener Todd Webb
2/2/2019 10:28 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena Split Addison Franca addison.p.franca@ou.edu oklahoma Nicholas Barbieri Oklahoma Kylee Hauxwell University of Nebraska - Lincoln Stephanie Lopez Wayne State College Addison Franca
2/2/2019 12:04 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena University of Minnesota Hunter Welch welch214@umn.edu Alex Duhaime Josh Proehl Joshua Schellpfeffer Callie Wesenick Hunter Welch
2/5/2019 9:25 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena - Omaha, NE UNL1 Logun Gunderson - logun.gunderson17@gmail.com Nick Lawrence Austin Jeffrey Sam Lydiatt Micheal Baumfalk Logun Gunderson
2/5/2019 9:26 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena UNL2 Adam Schlichtmann - adam.schlichtmann1113@gmail.com Colin Wooldrik Tucker Loosbrock Emily Schuster Ashley McMurchie Adam Schlichtmann
2/5/2019 9:28 2/3/2019 Baxter Arena - Omaha, NE UNL/WSC Jared Ott - UNL Bailey Vyhlidal - UNL Hannah Woods - WSC Colin Fullinfaw - WSC Jared Ott
2/5/2019 16:05 2/3/2019 Cape Cod CC Bowdoin II Zack LeBlanc zcleblan@bowdoin.edu Matthew Henry Charlotte Hall Liam Healy Gabby Unipan Zack LeBlanc
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Bowdoin 1 Kylie Best Zachary LeBlanc Isabella Vakkur Matthew Henry
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Bowdoin 2 Matthew Swiatek Sophie Walton August Rice Maynor Loasiga Teagan Ryan
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Castleton Alden LIvingston Rebecca Corsette Armand Klisivitch Jaden Luke  
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Colgate 1 Emily Schweitzer Kate Miller Cameron Pauly Grace Macdonald-Gagnon Abby Gilman
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Colgate 2 Grant Ruback Annalise Simons Emily Lencyk Emma Gaylo Lydia Proskauer
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Cornell Tyler Moeller MC Floreani Peter Schavee-Hamilton Caitlyn Finton
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Hamilton 1 Amy Glanzer Jay Carhart Ryan Wall Molly Healy
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Hamilton 2 Gus Huiskamp Jennifer Fleming Emily Moy Josef Komissar Taron Kui
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Harvard 1 Neekon Vafa Rocky Li Lara Teich Yedong Chen
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Harvard 2 Jack Schroeder Jack Cordes Leanne Galanek - MIT Sidney Chan
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC MIT 1 Alex Hull Kelsey Becker Tom Carotti Jessica Harsono
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC MIT 2 Kika Arias Nate Bailey Rebecca Jones Jacob Colbert
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Penn Richard Whitaker Woody Bu Stephanie Schein - Syracuse Merrick Eng
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC RIT 1 Zach Blough Tommy Bohde Erik Wilson Morgan Shine
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC RIT 2 Alex Pfadenhauer Ben Yager Gavin Pitt Trevor Powers
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC RPI 1 Evan Mullaney David Dawnkaski James Cassidy Kaitlyn Holt Izak Safran
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC RPI 2 David Palazzo Ross Lancaster Colin Goldberg Will Muldowney
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC SUNY Poly 1 Blake Hagberg Jeremy Zhang Aaron Bailey Jackson Lanzafame
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC SUNY Poly 2 Dan Coletta Christian Strain Nick Markessinis Charlie Van Ness
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Syracuse Paul Mokotoff Luke Sanders Jacob Kahane Simon Wechsler
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Villanova 1 Jeremy Wong Eward Keenan Benjamin Scott Meghan Rice
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Villanova 2 Sean Knowles Jonathan Hegarty Joshua Guevin Matthew Cregan
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Yale 1 Patrick Huang Michael Cohen Fabian Schrey Jianhong Liu
2/10/2019 Manual Utica CC Yale 2 Ronak Gandhi Peter Cappaert Christina Papini Jon Michel Jared Brunner